Weekly Achievement Certificate Winners

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 22nd March

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement   PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Gracie Leon Zahra Yahya Ella Rose
Amber Gabriella Bora Jonathan Korede Diamante
Agate Keira Isabelle Alesia Jasmine Jeremy
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement   PRIDE Sports
Coral David Romayssaa Lucas Alexandra Shemaya
Diamond Charlotte Jaden O Sebastian Hira Salvador
Quartz Shahmeer Kate Leo Arno Beth
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Jayden Dania Dervis   Simon
Moonstone Milad Zach Dahen Maddie Cyrus
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Thea Shivam Christian Maison Olivia
Onyx Tobias Raush Li Fang Fabian Marcel
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Nikolay Saamia Riley Muzammil Elena
Ruby Krithya Tamerland Frankie Sayaah Aliyah
Beryl     Daisy Riyah Eloise
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Malachi Ala Samar Macie Mohamed
Topaz Tommy Connor Mina Jojo Alex
Sapphire Danilo Eliza Luckshika Nicol Brayden

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 15th March

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Kylie Ahmed Alison Eva Avi
Amber Juwon Yuling Jack Macie Bianca
Agate Lexi Hashir Tanish Aanya Kali
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Alex Shanaya Matteen Martha Ehaan
Diamond Umaima Omar Karina Ayaan Aaliyah
Quartz Noel Ismail Mariella Alex Zainab
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Ethan Maya Ahad Preston Stiliyan
Moonstone Quist Samy Lucy Panagiotis Joanna
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Anay Maison Niamh Adhrit Lidia
Onyx Yuna Simeon Nikodem Estela Atta
Turquoise Riyad Mason Chamali Yahya Oscar
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Venu Ibrahim Alyssa Joseph Eshal
Ruby Nathan Kabeer Sam Gabar Abhijay
Beryl Daniel Shaurya Violin Lucky Jacob
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Mahrosh Kejden Harry Aman Megan
Topaz Uzair Archie Helin
Sapphire Oliver C David Samuel H Sam K Nishaan

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 8th March

Amethyst

Layla Alex Umar Yina Jasvina
Amber Ahmed Izabella Faizan Viha Kip
Agate Evie Mustafa Ruth Shukri Median
Coral Vikhyat Paige Priyan Sharvil Hasan
Diamond Lena Charlie Aysha Chloe Gemma
Quartz Adam Summer Ava H Freyja Elsa
Emerald Arav Brooke Oliver Mercia Noemi
Moonstone Frank Milad Olivia Shafia Maliha
Opal Keira Juliusz Christian Nicholas Keziah
Onyx Kris Mia Aleks Amelia Kishan
Turquoise Jake Tulla Isla Aanya Rudra
Pearl Riley Gezhel Harper Gabriel Ethan
Ruby Nimisa Max H Noah Muhammed Faris
Beryl Esma Kerem Rafael Fred Hanni
Sapphire Shay Eysan Arthur Mark Cameron

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 1st March

KS1

Child

Year Group

Romeo

1 - Agate

Amira 

1 - Agate

Stanley 

1 - Agate

Sai

1 - Amethyst

Peren

1 - Amethyst

Avi

1 - Amethyst

Kya

1 - Amber

Ahmed

1 - Amber

Ruby

1 - Amber

Tom

2 - Quartz

Zainab

2 - Quartz

Mariella 

2 - Quartz

David

2 - Coral

Clark 

2 - Coral

Kaylen

2 - Coral

Medina

2 - Diamond

Natalia 

2 - Diamond

Dimitar 

2 - Diamond

KS2

Child

Year Group

Cyrus

3 - Moonstone

Krystal

3 - Moonstone

Krithi 

3- Moonstone 

Noemi

3 - Emerald

Alex

3 - Emerald

Aastha

3 - Emerald

Artin 

3 - Jade

Burcu

4- Opal

Shivam

4- Opal

Scarlet

4- Opal 

Hamail

4 - Onyx

Anshi

4 - Onyx

Jacob

5 - Ruby

Atanas

5 - Beryl

Erinn

5 - Beryl

Charani 

5 - Beryl

Harper

5 - Pearl

Ella

5 - Pearl

Joseph

5 - Pearl

Ashwin

6 - Topaz 

Marisol

6 - Topaz

Alicja

6 - Zircon

Samar

6 - Zircon

Freya S

6 - Zircon

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 23rd February 

KS1

Hashir 

1 - Agate

Aanya 

1 - Agate

Delia

1 - Amethyst

Omer

1 - Amethyst

Kip

1 - Amber

Yuling

1 - Amber

Sana

2 - Diamond

Salvador

2 - Diamond

Lena

2 - Diamond

Daniel

2 - Quartz

Adam

2 - Quartz

Shahmeer

2 - Quartz

Martha 

2 - Coral

Jackson

2 - Coral

Ovindu

2 - Coral

KS2

Quist 

3 - Moonstone

Olivia 

3 - Moonstone

Aarush

3- Moonstone 

Hamzah

3 - Emerald

Simon

3 - Emerald

Jayden

3 - Emerald

Sofia

3 - Jade

Irys

3 - Jade

Susumu

3 - Jade

Olivia

4- Opal

Lidia

4- Opal

Kishan

4 - Onyx

Janaash

4 - Onyx

Amelia

4 - Onyx

Joshua

4 - Turquoise

Lexie

4 - Turquoise

Tulla

4 - Turquoise

Aki

5 - Ruby

Krithya

5 - Ruby

Sam

5 - Ruby

Jacob 

5 - Beryl

Alex

5 - Beryl

Violin 

5 - Beryl

Elena

5 - Pearl

Saamia

5 - Pearl

Adi

5 - Pearl

Aiza

6 - Topaz 

Tommy

6 - Topaz

Sean

6 - Topaz

Mia

6 - Sapphire 

Oliver C

6 -Sapphire

Isabella 

6 - Sapphire

Erdi 

6 - Zircon

Lara

6 - Zircon

Ben

6 - Zircon


Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 8th February 

KS1

Child

Year Group

Yousef

1 - Amethyst

Kylie

1 - Amethyst

Gabriella

1 - Amber

Mason

1 - Amber

Kate

2 - Quartz

Aaliya 

2 - Quartz

Mariella 

2 - Quartz

Romayssaa

2 - Coral

Samaira

2 - Coral

Swara

2 - Coral

Chloe

2 - Diamond

Isabela

2 - Diamond

Aysha

2 - Diamond

KS2

Child

Year Group

Lucy

3 - Moonstone

Quist 

3 - Moonstone

James

3- Moonstone 

Shahzain

3 - Emerald

Diola

3 - Emerald

Preston

3 - Emerald

Benji

3 - Jade

Rehaan

3 - Jade

Vinoshan

3 - Jade

Imogen

4- Opal

George

4- Opal

Shivam

4- Opal 

Atta

4 - Onyx

Tobias

4 - Onyx

Alyssa

4 - Onyx

Alfie

4 - Turquoise

Zain 

4 - Turquoise

Freddie

4 - Turquoise

Nimisa

5 - Ruby

Nathan

5 - Ruby

Faris

5 - Ruby

Alex

5 - Beryl

Alice

5 - Beryl

Rayyan 

5 - Beryl

Natalia

5 - Pearl

Gabriel

5 - Pearl

Alyssa

5 - Pearl

Marnie (S)

6 - Topaz 

Helin

6 - Topaz

Boris

6 - Topaz

Eliza

6 - Sapphire 

Brayden

6 -Sapphire

Luckshika

6 - Sapphire

Erdi

6 - Zircon

Zenun

6 - Zircon

Javon

6 - Zircon

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 1st February 

KS1

Child

Year Group

Milo and Jasmine 

1 - Agate

Sandra 

1 - Agate

Lewis

1 - Agate

Sofia

1 - Amethyst

Freddie

1 - Amethyst

Yina

1 - Amethyst

Lily-Anna and Izabella

1 - Amber

Jonathan

1 - Amber

Varu

1 - Amber

Antonio

2 - Quartz

Lija

2 - Quartz

Alex

2 - Quartz

Dominic

2 - Coral

Lucas 

2 - Coral

Vikhyat

2 - Coral

Aaliyah

2 - Diamond

Ayaan

2 - Diamond

Dimitar

2 - Diamond

 

KS2

 

Child

Year Group

Salman 

3 - Moonstone

Maira

3 - Moonstone

Harold

3- Moonstone 

Brooke

3 - Emerald

Elay

3 - Emerald

Dervis

3 - Emerald

Szofi

3 - Jade

Enming

3 - Jade

Alfie

3 - Jade

Anay

4- Opal

Harrison

4- Opal

Yulia

4- Opal 

Benett

4 turquoise

Amelie

4 Turquoise

Zeynep

4 Turquoise

Maliha

5 - Ruby

Jacob

5 - Ruby

Thomas

5 - Ruby

Dominic

5 - Beryl

Esma

5 - Beryl

Riyah

5 - Beryl

Riley

5 - Pearl

Ali

5 - Pearl

Eshal

5 - Pearl

Adam Y 

6 - Topaz 

Ashwin

6 - Topaz

Isabella 

6 - Sapphire 

Nicol

6 -Sapphire

Mason

6 - Zircon

Adi

6 - Zircon

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 25th January 

KS1

Child

Year Group

Jeremy

1 - Agate

Shukri

1 - Agate

Chineze

1 - Agate

Harry

1 - Amethyst

Umar

1 - Amethyst

Alison

1 - Amethyst

Izabella

1 - Amber

Ibrahim

1 - Amber

Diamante

1 - Amber

Freyja

2 - Quartz

Zara

2 - Quartz

Arno

2 - Quartz

Shanaya

2 - Coral

Alexandra 

2 - Coral

Reggie

2 - Coral

Nicole

2 - Diamond

Sebastian

2 - Diamond

Gemma

2 - Diamond

 

KS2

Child

Year Group

Milad 

3 - Moonstone

Thami 

3 - Moonstone

Maddie

3- Moonstone 

Amelie

3 - Emerald

Azra

3 - Emerald

Ryan

3 - Emerald

Georgie

3 - Jade

Sebastian

3 - Jade

Tallulah 

3 - Jade

Scarlett

4- Opal

Eliza

4- Opal

Imogen

4- Opal 

Alice

4 - Onyx

Issa

4 - Onyx

Marcel

4 - Onyx

Jayden

5 - Ruby

Frankie

5 - Ruby

Alfie

5 - Ruby

Erik

5 - Beryl

Jai

5 - Beryl

Nicolas

5 - Beryl

Elena

5 - Pearl

Kaya

5 - Pearl

Joseph

5 - Pearl

Jody

6 - Topaz 

Sean

6 - Topaz

Harira

6 - Topaz

Samuel H

6 - Sapphire 

Eysan

6 - Sapphire

Heranjhan

6 - Sapphire

Toby 

6 - Zircon 

Brooke

6 - Zircon

Ilyas

6 - Zircon

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 18th January 

KS1

Child

Year Group

Median

1 - Agate

Lily

1 - Agate

Leon

1 - Amethyst

Zahra

1 - Amethyst

Viha

1 - Amber

Jack

1 - Amber

Oliver

2 - Quartz

Darcie

2 - Quartz

Elsa

2 - Quartz

Hasan

2 - Coral

Alex

2 - Coral

Benji

2 - Coral

Kiran

2 - Diamond

Mia EB

2 - Diamond

Cameron

2 - Diamond

KS2

Child

Year Group

Milana

3 - Moonstone

Reggie

3 - Moonstone 

Jerome

3- Moonstone

Laura

3 - Emerald 

Evie

3- Emerald

Joshua

3 - Emerald

Eliana

3 - Jade

Sahara

3 - Jade

Amber

3 - Jade

Raush

4 - Onyx

Elena

4 - Onyx

Tobias

4 - Onyx

Isabelle

4 - Opal

Nicholas

4 - Opal

William

4 - Opal

Harry

4 - Turquoise

Freddie

4 - Turquoise

Adam

4- Turquoise

Freddie

5 - Ruby

Lizzy

5 - Ruby

Amelie

5 - Pearl

Daniel

5 - Beryl

Nicole

5 - Ruby

Ibrahim

5 - Pearl

Sara

5 - Beryl

Gezhel

5 - Pearl

Maja

5 - Beryl

Josh

6 - Topaz

Archie

6 - Topaz

Adam N

6 - Topaz

Josh W

6 - Sapphire

Sam K 

6 - Sapphire

Julia

6 - Sapphire

Harry

6 - Zircon

Gabriel

6 - Zircon

Aman

6 - Zircon

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 11th January

KS1

Child

Year Group

Subject

Daisy

1 - Agate

Topic/Literacy 

Kali

1 - Agate

Maths

Chineze

1 - Agate

Creative

Dylan

1 - Amethyst

Topic/Literacy

Briella

1 - Amethyst

Topic/Literacy

Eva

1 - Amethyst

Creative

Izabella

1 - Amber

Topic/Literacy

Reika

1 - Amber

Maths

Bora

1 - Amber

Topic/Literacy

Tom

2 - Quartz

Literacy

Wadan

2 - Quartz

Topic

Summer 

2 - Quartz

Maths

Paige

2 - Coral

Literacy

Michael

2 - Coral

Literacy

Zayn

2 - Coral

Topic

Aoife

2 - Diamond

Literacy

Elias

2 - Diamond

Science

Kayden

2 - Diamond

Science

 

KS2 

Child

Year Group

Subject

Zach 

3 - Moonstone

Topic 

Coe 

3 - Moonstone 

Topic 

Panagiotis 

3- Moonstone

Spellings 

Ben 

3 - Emerald 

Literacy 

Mahveen

3- Emerald

Topic 

Riley

3 - Emerald

Literacy

Frankie - Lee

3 - Jade

Spellings

Amogh

3 - Jade

Spellings 

Oscar

4 Turquoise

Literacy

Yahya

4 Turquoise

Topic

Shelly-Ann

4 Turquoise

Maths

Hania

4 Opal

Literacy

Sophie

4 Opal

Topic

Scarlet

4 Opal

Literacy

Betul

5 - Ruby

Literacy

Elena

5 - Pearl

Art

Alex

5 - Beryl

Maths

Saayah

5 - Ruby

Literacy

Erinn

5- Beryl

Spelling

Atanas

5- Beryl

Topic

Harper

5- Pearl

Topic

Gabriel

5-Pearl

Topic

Maya

5 - Ruby

Topic

Cameron

6 - Sapphire

Art/Computing

Claudia

6 - Sapphire

History

Issy

6 - Sapphire

Literacy

Helin

6 - Topaz

History

Anubhav

6 - Topaz

Spelling

Victor

6 - Topaz

Literacy

Megan

6 - Zircon

Literacy/Spelling

Jamie

6 - Zircon

Geography

Macie

6 - Zircon

Wellbeing/PSHE

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 4th January 

 

KS1 

 

Ruth 

1 - Agate

Lexi

1 - Agate

Teodora

1 - Agate

Peter

1 - Amethyst

Joseph

1 - Amethyst

Lyra

1 - Amethyst

Macie

1 - Amber

Juwon

1 - Amber

Alesha

1 - Amber

Aditri

2 - Diamond

Mia A

2 - Diamond

Leo

2 - Quartz

Shameer

2 - Quartz

Riley

2 - Coral

Clark

2 - Coral

 

KS2

 

Shafia

3 - Moonstone

Ashar

3 - Moonstone

Zach

3 - Moonstone

Emily

3 - Emerald

Ava

3 - Emerald

Vihara

3 - Emerald

Mahveen

3 - Emerald

Frankie-Lee

3 - Jade

Agshara

3 - Jade

Frances

3 - Jade

Kris

4 - Onyx

Timmy

4 - Onyx

Keziah

4 - Opal

Juliusz

4 - Opal

Christian

4 - Opal

Jake

4 - Turquoise

Chamali

4 - Turquoise

Jia

5 - Ruby

Max H

5 - Ruby

Naru

5 - Ruby

Shaurya

5 - Beryl

Frederick

5 - Beryl

Daisy

5 - Beryl

Ava 

5 - Pearl

Hannah

5 - Pearl

Shloka

5 - Pearl

Kaelin 

6 - Topaz

Connor 

6 - Topaz

Sean

6 - Topaz

Shehani

6 - Sapphire

Danilo

6 - Sapphire

Julia

6 - Sapphire

Magha

6 - Zircon

Elden

6 - Zircon

Freya

6 - Zircon