Weekly Achievement Certificate Winners

Weekly Certificate Winners 1st July 2022

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Manahil Charlotte Talha Shreyas Matheus
Amber Toshi Molly Tharsvin Mya Isabella
Agate Oliver Tatiana Ezequiel Divisha Laura
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Lyra Kylie Alison Alex Avi
Diamond Shukri Khloe Kali Mysha Aanya
Quartz Bora Izabella Yasmine Charles Kip
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Lena Hira Chloe Medina Ayaan
Jade lucas Ehaan Tanim Vikhyat Zayn
Moonstone Alex Beth Ava H Kabir James
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Amelie Dervis Arav Azra Dania
Onyx Aaron Ellie Ali Omer Georgie
Turquoise Miguel Harold Harold James Zach
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Geovanna Harry Zain Jani Tulla
Ruby Juliusz Matthew Harrison Nicholas Anay
Beryl Eranda Kris Fabian Tobias Isabelle
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Thomas Erik Nicolas Jacob Kerem
Topaz Sam Ahmed Lizzie Max Aliyah
Sapphire Ali Shloka Joseph Riley Damian

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 24th June 2022

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Elif Isac Winifred Oscar Seyfi
Amber Luke Dara Tristan Basma Poppy S
Agate Hafsa Joseph Reuben Niam Arriana
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Yousef Umar Zahra Joseph Oliver
Diamond Evie Jacob Lexi Shirley Stanley
Quartz Ansar Varunave Kya Diamante Adrian
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Elias Jaden L Chin Isabela Gemma
Jade     Sharvil Vikyhat Clark
Moonstone Aaden Zainab Mariella Aaron Shahmeer
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Vihara Ben Diola Alex Aastha
Onyx Irys Susumu Vinoshan Frances Aalinah
Turquoise Shafia Ashar Timmy Pedro Lucy
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl chamali Jake Joshua Aanya Mason
Ruby Anay Thea Eliza Isabelle Karena
Beryl Mia yuna Janaash Timmy Li Fang
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Brielle Lucky Shaurya Kerem Rafael
Topaz Tamerlan Kasie Yevette Max Frankie
Sapphire Alyssa Natalia Kamal Joseph Branavaan

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 17th June 2022

 

  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Seyfi Hira Zainab Saha Talha
Amber Maisie Avia-Rowe Edward Sasha Sairah
Agate Blake Raahi Lucas Zoya Isla
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Omer Harry Jasvina Sibel  
Diamond Ruth Arianna Sandra Alesia Median
Quartz Lily-Anna Ahmed Anthony Reika Jonathan
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Kiran Sana Aysha Cameron Jaden O
Jade Lucas Ethan Paige Nefeli Kanav
Moonstone Jayleigh Jaden Aaliya Ismail Orson
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Ahad Jayden Noemi Preston Ryan
Onyx Fifi Amber Faris Skyla Sahara
Turquoise Lucy Frank Jerome Junil James
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Aanya Hoi Pak Lexie Alison Zeynep
Ruby Li Wen Daniela Adhrit Manpreet Shivam
Beryl Marcel Anshi Amelia Beril Fabian
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Frederick Riyah Jonas Thomas Rayyan
Topaz Jayden Noah Abhijay Lizzie Sam
Sapphire Gezhel Vinnie Venu Muzammil Ian

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 10th June 2022

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst     Albert Rohce Elif
Amber     Essie Avia-Rowe Oliwia
Agate     Dougie Dhiyaa  
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral     Lyra Peren Sai
Diamond     Muhammad Chineze Keira
Quartz     Alesha Rheece Reika
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Salvador Sebastian Dimitar Kayden Elias
Jade Leah Matteen Zayn Dominic Riley
Moonstone Ahmet Adam Davina Raaga Tom
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Riley Emily Oliver Stiliyan Gun Woo
Onyx Eliana Aiden Sofia Daniel Skyla
Turquoise Maira Izfaar Maddie Milana Harold
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Hysini Yahya Zara Nnamdi Ayesha
Ruby McKenzie Aditya Niamh Hania Burcu
Beryl Isabelle Arbi Kris Freya Savannah
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Dominic Daniel Brielle Shaurya Maja
Topaz Alfie Krithya Ahmed Betul Nimisa
Sapphire Niklolay Shloka Arhaan Ava Elena

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 26th May 2022

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Fatima Arjona Damian Elif Ziyi
Amber Toshi Mya Reyansh Maisie Luke
Agate Zayn Zoya Adaline Cyrus Ezequiel
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Eva Peter Zahra Leon Alex
Diamond Kaloyan Alesia Jasmine Lewis Muhammad
Quartz Jonathan Yasmine Ibrahim Shriya Rheece
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Medina Jaiden V Douglas Umaima Sana
Jade Kaylen Nefeli Shemayah Alexandra Sharvil
Moonstone Kate Darcie Beth Alex Adam
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Dania Stiliyan Preston Shahzain Mercia
Onyx Aly Shaurya Skyla Georgie Vinoshan
Turquoise Krithi Aarush Milana Coe Ashar
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Aanya Hysini Isla Benett Zachary
Ruby Lidia George Sophie Karena Niamh
Beryl Nikodem Hamail Atta Anshi Kris
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Atanas Rafael Erik Lucky Sara
Topaz Yevette Frankie Ahmed Betul Kasie
Sapphire Hannah Ella Dihansa Vinnie Bradley

 

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 20th May 2022

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Mary Manahil Freddie Talha Brody-Lee
Amber Aiyla Dara Poppy S Alex Basma
Agate Tejas Jurgen Dhiyaa Lucas Leo
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Alison Oliver Yahya Sofia Yousef
Diamond Lewis Romeo Tanish Evie Mysha
Quartz Gabriella Rheece Jack Ahmed Mason
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Kayden Umaima Dimitar Gemma Elias
Jade Hillary Matteen Vikhyat Ehaan Kanav
Moonstone Ava L Kabir Jayleigh Davina Raaga
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Arav Diola Hamzah Maya Jayden
Onyx Sahara Artin Rehaan Ali Fifi
Turquoise James Frank Coe Olivia Milana
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Alfie Zara Lexie Zeynep Mason
Ruby Daniela Keziah Scarlett Isabelle Yulia
Beryl Jayden Aleks Tobias Nikodem Elena
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Maja Jai Eloise Frederick Jacob
Topaz Jayden Ayesha Aki Sam Faris
Sapphire Amelie Kaya Ibrahim Athaan Ali

 

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 13th May 2022

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Charlotte Harry Damian Saha Inka
Amber Tharsvin Elena Enoch Alex Ameera
Agate Vivianna Adaline Presiyan Joseph Raahi
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Sibel Jasvina Ahmed Avi Yina
Diamond Khloe Mustafa Shukri Lexi Akilah
Quartz Reika Bianca Bora Viha Alesha
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Mia A Jaden O Karina Jaden L Aysha
Jade Alex Benji Michael alexandra Priyan
Moonstone Raaga Davina Ahmet Wadan Summer
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Brooke Aastha Ethan Laura Hazel
Onyx Skyla Rehaan Sahara Omer Ellie
Turquoise Junil Jerome Krystal James Anaiah
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Geovanna Joshua Jani Tulla Adil
Ruby Scarlet Sophie Karena Imogen Juliusz
Beryl Dylan Simeon Estela Tobias Yuna
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Charlotte Esma Daniel Jonas Dominic
Topaz Ahmed Maya Gabar Tamerlan Sayyah
Sapphire Ivet Harper Riley Damian Sahana

 

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 06th May 2022

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Inka Rayn Winifred Matheus Rohce
Amber Basma Sasha Kenisha Kyeden Charleigh
Agate Blake Shay Tatiana Laura Niam
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Joseph Sai Layla Dylan Umar
Diamond Sandra Shirley Isabelle Milo Lily
Quartz Adrian Lily-Anna Solomon Varunave Jack
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Isabela Gemma Medina Mia A Jaden L
Jade Dominic Romayssaa Matteen Kaylen Shemaya
Moonstone Freyja Aaliya Orson Jaden Lija
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Oliver Joshua Dervis Alex Amelie
Onyx Aalinah Andrenne Amber Ellie Daniel
Turquoise James Miguel Krystal Reggie Maddie
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Rudra Harry Ayesha Hoi Pak Chamali
Ruby Aditya Betul Olivia Anay Karena
Beryl Alyssa Savannah Li- Fang Alice Andrew
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Alex Rayyan Atanas Erik Daisy
Topaz Freddie Betul Aliyah Nicolas Aki
Sapphire Adi Shloka Muzammil Joseph Kaya

 

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 29th April 2022

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Cleo George Hira Arjona Inka
Amber David Poppy E Edward Isabella Enoch
Agate Connor Reuben Arriana Ollie B Amara
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Briella Dylan Kylie Freddie Ella
Diamond Nol Daisy Jeremy Aanya Jacob
Quartz Mason Charles Ruby Diamante Yuling
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Douglas Chloe Mia E-B Lena Cameron
Jade Kanav michael Alex Kaylen Riley
Moonstone Ava h Ismail James Shahmeer Elsa
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Mahveen Riley Ben Ahad Azra
Onyx Sofia Tallulah Aalinah Eliana Susumu
Turquoise Milad Harold Cyrus Milana Maliha
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Jake Amelie Alison Ismayil Ajay
Ruby Adhrit Thea Maison Lucas Olivia
Beryl Freya Janaash Alyssa Kishan Mia
 
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Charani Kerem Megan Erinn Esma
Topaz Abhijay Yevette Thomas Nicole Muhammed
Sapphire Ethan Saamia Branavaan Elena Kamal

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 04th April 2022

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Zainab Isac Elif Arjona Shreyas
Amber Kyeden Essie Oliwia Ibrahim Basma
Agate Niam Omer Oliver V Isla Tejas
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Omer Ahmed Leon Alison Delia
Diamond Arianna Keira Chineze Stanley Akilah
Quartz Kip Abeeha Adrian Jack Solomon
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Hira Omar Chin Karina Salvador
Jade Dominic Romayysaa Reggie Tanim Riley
Moonstone Lija Orson Zara Noel Kate
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Hazel Mercia Noemi Jayden Aastha
Onyx Frankie-Lee Sebastian Benji Sofia Irys
Turquoise Frank Maira Cyrus Milana Aarush
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Jake Chamali Ismayil Mason Zain
Ruby Yulia Isabelle Imogen Christian Keira
Beryl Kris Arbi Savannah Eranda Marcel
 
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Rafael Nicolas Hanni Dominic Earl
Topaz Frankie Nicolas Ahmed Abhijay Lizzie
Sapphire Damian Dihansa Branavaan Nikolay Alyssa

 

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 28th March 2022

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Brody-Lee Seyfi Mary Mary Shreyas
Amber Poppy S Ameera Molly Sairah Amos
Agate Hafsa Zoya Jurgen Omer Niam
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Lyra Peren Yina Eva Layla
Diamond Jasmine Muhammad Alesia Sandra Jeremy
Quartz Juwon Bora Izabella Yasmine Anthony
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Mia E-B Chin Isabela Cameron Jaden Li
Jade Dominic Vikhyat Reggie Ehaan Martha
Moonstone Aaden Zara Isamil Mariella Zainab
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Alex Dervis Diola Arav Vihara
Onyx Georgie Omer Ali Tallulah Faris
Turquoise Nawal Shafia Olivia Maliha Pedro
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Zara Alison Lexie Alfie Nnamdi
Ruby Karena Olivia Juliusz Shivam Maison
Beryl Aleks Alyssa Yuna Harry  
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Charlotte Atanas Erik Shaurya Esma
Topaz Gabar Tamerlan Jayden Aki Alfie
Sapphire Bradley Venu Ella Saamia Elena

 

 

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 21st March

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Talha Matheus Rayn Cleo Myra
Amber Amos Tristan Toshi Aiyla  
Agate Arianna Leo Blake Zayn Dougie
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Harry Zahra Sai Oliver Jasvina
Diamond Daisy Lewis Stanley Kiera Kali
Quartz Bianca Mason Varu Alesha Charles
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Aoife Charlotte Ayaan Elias Natalia
Jade Kaylen Nefeli Shemayah Alexandra sharvil
Moonstone Ahmet Shahmeer Jessica Ava H Aaron
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Aoife Charlotte Ayaan Elias Natalia
Onyx Benji Daniel Frankie-Lee Aaron Omer
Turquoise Reggie Maddie Maira Maliha Quist
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Amelie Hysini Tulla Joshua Benett
Ruby McKenzie Matthew Sophie Shivam Keziah
Beryl Li Fang Isabelle Kishan Alice Arbi
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Esma Jacob Maja Erinn Riyah
Topaz Maya Yevette Max Thomas Muhammed
Sapphire Riley Hannah Amelie Ivet Ali

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 14th March

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Rohce Winifred Freddie Seyfi Albert
Amber Reyansh Alex Tharsvin Luke Dara
Agate Oliver v Lucas Connor Raahi Adaline
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Avi Sofia Dylan Briella Peter
Diamond Isabelle Milo Mustafa Jacob Ruth
Quartz Diamante Ahmed Ruby Ibrahim Lily-Anna
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Natalia Mia E-B Kiran Isabela Douglas
Jade David Michael Isaipriyan Girija Mikail
Moonstone Jessica Tom Darcie Zara Ava L
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Hamzah Dania Riley Elay Gun Woo
Onyx Aaron Frances Artin Amber Sofia
Turquoise James   Cyrus Dahen Nawal
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Ayesha Zeynep Geovanna Shelly Ann Rudra
Ruby Scarlett Imogen Kiera McKenzie Thea
Beryl Hamail Issa Nikodem Arbi  
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Hanni Megan Riyah Daisy Alex
Topaz Abhijay Nicole Ayesha Saayah Kasie
Sapphire Nikolay Ella Sahana Kamal Ethan

 

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 7th March

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Abdul Hira Oscar Ziyi Fatima
Amber Molly Oliwia Mya Kenisha Poppy E
Agate Ezequiel Joseph Laura Amara Presiyan
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Alex Umar Freddie Yousef Yahya
Diamond Lily Lexi Romeo Evie Chineze
Quartz Jack Reika Viha Kip Korede
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Umaima Elias Aaliyah Chloe Dimitar
Jade shanaya martha ehaan zayn benji
Moonstone Alex Beth Adam Jayleigh Aaden
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Ryan Laura Brooke Shazhain Emily
Onyx Amogh Enming Andrenne Fifi Rehaan
Turquoise Timmy Jerome Frank Joanna Reggie
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Zara Geovanna Chamali Jake Lexi
Ruby Harrison Eliza George Lidia Daniela
Beryl Elena Freya Mia Raush Tobias
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Daniel Thomas Erik Lois Jai
Topaz Frankie Sam Faris Nathan Noah
Sapphire Ava Ibrahim Alyssa Ian Ethan

 

 

 

 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners 28th Feb

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Damian Saha Manahil Mary Charlotte
Amber Charleigh Ibrahim Essie Maisie Ameera
Agate Tatiana Ollie B Divisha Shay Reuben
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Kylie Leon Gracie Omer Joseph
Diamond Median Shukri Aanya Daisy Lewis
Quartz Izabella Jonathan Yuling Ahmed Shriya
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Cameron Karina Jaden L Omar Mia E-B
Jade Hillary   clark ovindu swara
Moonstone James Elsa Wadan Aaliya Kabir
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Preston Noemi Joshua Vihara Oliver
Onyx Alfie Ali Fifi Alfie Andrenne
Turquoise Miguel Zach Reggie Maddie Samy
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Aanya Zachary Adil Mason Riyad
Ruby Hania William Nicholas Juliusz Scarlet
Beryl Estela Timmy Fabian Amelia  
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Shaurya Eloise Frederick Charani Charlotte
Topaz Aliyah Abhijay Lizzie Saayah Faris
Sapphire Adi Shloka Muzammil Joseph Kaya

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 21st Feb

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Freddie Shreyas Arjona Zainab Harry
Amber Sairah Edward Avia-Rowe Enoch Molly
Agate Cyrus Isla Dhiyaa Hafsa Divisha
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Delia Layla Sibel Ella Ahmed
Diamond Tanish Alesia Nol Akilah Khloe
Quartz Solomon Kya Anthony Abeeha Ansar
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Aysha Charlie Hira Jaden O Jaiden
Jade Alexandra Ehaan Hillary Michael Dominic
Moonstone Mariella Wadan Alex Darcie Tom
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Maya Azra Stiliyan Mercia Alex
Onyx     Prajhan Enming Benji
Turquoise Coe James Ashar Krithi Aarush
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Jani Harry Alfie Zain Hoi Pak
Ruby Christian Maison Keziah Harrison LI Wen
Beryl Beril Simeon Eranda Aleks Li Fang
 
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon     Alex Maja Gezhel
Topaz Nathan Yevette Freddie Max Krithya
Sapphire Ali Branavaan Damian Venu Vinnie

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 31st Jan

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Albert Fatima   Hani George
Amber Basma David Tristan Poppy E Aiyla
Agate Presiyan Connor Niam Blake Oliver V
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Lyra Peter Omer Briella Jasvina
Diamond Alesia Chinny Milo Jasmine Tanish
Quartz Alesha Bora Lily-Anna Ansar Izabella
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Lena Dimitar Aoife Gemma Chloe
Jade Matty Benji Ehaan Dominic Ovindu
Moonstone James Zainab Summer Kate Freyja
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Shahzain Hamzah Laura Joshua Dervis
Onyx Irys Ellie Aalinah Sebastian Amogh
Turquoise Miguel Izfaar Cyrus James Maddie
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Isla Hysini Yahya Ayesha Amelie
Ruby Niamh Olivia Scarlet Keziah Adhrit
Beryl Andrew Nikodem Isabelle Alyssa Atta
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Erinn Daisy      
Topaz Aliyah Maliha Kirthya Aki Freddie
Sapphire Elena Kaya Riley Gabriel Sahana

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 24th Jan

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Mary Ziyi Seyfi Rohce Winifred
Amber Elena Molly Kyeden Ameera Isabella
Agate Reuben Amara Raahi Adaline Tatiana
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Alison Avi Sai Harry Eva
Diamond Kali Ruth Muhammad Shukri Mustafa
Quartz Yuling Kip Adrian Charles Gabriella
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Chloe Lena Sana Chin Karina
Jade Zayn Shanaya Vikhyat Romaysaa Raydon
Moonstone Jayleigh Summer Aaden Jessica Noel
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Ryan Maya Jayden Elay Elay
Onyx Eliana Aly Aiden Faris Ali
Turquoise Frank Krystal Ashar Salman Mille
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Geovanna Hoi Pak Isla Zeynep Riyad
Ruby Daniela George Juliusz Scalett Thea
Beryl Yuna Tobias Marcel Issa Alice
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Kerem Nicolas Lois Sara Thomas
Topaz Nicole Alfie Gabar Nimisa Nathan
Sapphire Joseph Ella Ava Damian Ivet

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 17th Jan

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Manahil Myra Matheus Damian Rayn
Amber Charleigh Amos Alex Oliwia Avia-Rowe
Agate Zayn Laura Tejas Arianna Omer
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Sofia Alex Lyra Sai Yina
Diamond Arianna Jacob Ruth Lily Shirley
Quartz Viha Ruby Diamante Bianca Jonathan
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Ayaan Aysha Salvador Kiran Medina
Jade Sharvil David Girija Shanaya Mikail
Moonstone Ahmet Mariella Shahmeer Kabir Ismail
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Dania Diola Ahad Aastha Preston
Onyx Seb Skyla Eliana Shaurya Sahara
Turquoise Krithi Pedro Milad Coe  
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Joshua Harry Aanya Shelly Ann Lenny
Ruby Kiera Matthew Hania Scarlet Sophie
Beryl Savannah Kishan Elena Fabian Raush
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Lois Dan Earl Brielle Hanni
Topaz Sam Tamerlan Ahmed Lizzie Kasie
Sapphire Ethan Arhaan Hannah Ibrahim Kamal

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 10th Jan 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Harry Charlotte Abdul Hira Cleo
Amber Sairah Dara Enoch Reyansh David
Agate Tejas Dougie Lucas Leo Ezequiel
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Umar Yousef Dylan Yahya Alison
Diamond Isabelle Lewis Mysha Romeo Evie
Quartz Korede Shriya Ahmed Mason Abeeha
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Aditri Charlotte Omar Aaliyah Sebastian
Jade Shemaya Benji David Reggie Martha
Moonstone Adam Beth Freya Tom Aaliya
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Ben Emily Amelie Ethan Arav
Onyx Alfie Frankie-Lee Aaron Vinoshan Prajhan
Turquoise Pedro Maliha Nawal Timmy Samy
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Alfie Chamali Mason Alison Amelie
Ruby Yulia Thea Li Wen Eliza Harrison
Beryl Marcel Alice Estela Jayden Aleks
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Rafael Eloise Daisy Maja Erik
Topaz Thomas Jia Nicolas Maya Jayden
Sapphire Gezhel Nikolay Ian Amelie Adi

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 4th Jan 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst     Inka Freddie Talha
Amber     Ibrahim Poppy S. Molly
Agate     Joseph Ollie Zoya
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral     Oliver Kylie Gracie
Diamond     Stanley Khloe Nol
Quartz          
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald     Sebastian Douglas Ayaan
Jade     Samaira Riley Martha
Moonstone     Aaliya Ava L Ahmet
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal     Mahveen Ryan Laura
Onyx     Shaurya Aiden Tallulah
Turquoise     Milana Jerome Lucy
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl     Zara Benett Rudra
Ruby     Keira Christan Imogen
Beryl     Arbi Freya Savannah
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon     Esma Brielle Nicolas
Topaz     Jacob Faris Ayesha
Sapphire     Shloka Muzammil Dihansa

Values for Victory Winners - Week Commencing 4th Jan

Agate- Connor Amber- Molly Amethyst- Rayn
Coral- Oliver Quartz - Anthony  Diamond- Mustafa
Moonstone- Orson Emerald- Karina Jade- Michael
Opal- Dania  Onyx- Aiden Turquoise - Reggie
Beryl- Savannah Ruby- Anay Pearl- Hysini
Zircon- Gabar Topaz- Alice-Rose Sapphire- Elena 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 13th December

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Arjona Mary Shreyas Ziyi Nicholas
Amber Tharsvin Essie Charleigh Sasha Edward
Agate Niam Divisha Dhiyaa Tatiana Cyrus
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Joseph Eva Peren Sai Sibel
Diamond Keira Stanley Sandra Median Lexi
Quartz   Mason Yasmine Faizan Reika
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Kayden Sana Charlie Hira Mia A
Jade Priyan Hillary Mikail Martha Riley
Moonstone Aaden Jaden Noel Freyja Orson
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Mercia Noemi Alex Elay Hamzah
Onyx Aalinah Aidan Daniel Aalinah Aaron
Turquoise Maliha Aarush Coe Pedro Joanna
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Zain Zara Amelie Ayesha Geovanna
Ruby Anay Niamh Lidia Burcu Hania
Beryl Mia Amelia Atta Aleks Freya
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Charlotte Atanas Erinn Alex Jai
Topaz Maya Thomas Betul Alfie Saayah
Sapphire Gezhel Harper Ella Amelie Natalia

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 6th December

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Charlotte Elif Isac Talha Myra
Amber Luke Tristan Aiyla Toshi Kyeden
Agate Divisha Isla Hafsa Connor Vivianna
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Yahya Layla Oliver Zahra Sofia
Diamond Shirley Alesia Kali Mysha Jasmine
Quartz Viha Ruby   Korede Alesha
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Medina Dimitar Gemma Jaiden Aaliyah
Jade Swara Alex Clark Shemayah Reggie
Moonstone Zara Alex Ava H Beth James
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Ethan Joshua Vihara Mercia Riley
Onyx Ali Artin Benji Amogh Aly
Turquoise Quist Milana Miguel Reggie Panagiotis
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Hysini Hoi Pak Alfie Nnamdi Lexie
Ruby George Isabelle Olivia Aditya Mathew
Beryl Fabian Anshi Simeon Jayden Janaash
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Frederick Megan Lucky Alice-Rose Jonas
Topaz Nathan Maliha Kasie Noah Jia
Sapphire Gabriel Dihansa Kaya Amelie Kamal

Values for Victory Winners - Week Commencing 29th Nov

Agate- Vivianna Amber- Ibrahim Amethyst- Arjona
Coral- Gracie Quartz - Ibrahim Diamond- Ruth
Moonstone- Elsa Emerald- Charlie Jade- Martha
Opal- Riley Onyx- Eliana Turquoise - Aarush
Beryl- Hamail Ruby- Burcu Pearl- Zara
Zircon- Erik Topaz- Jia Sapphire- Arhaan

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 29th November

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst George Hani Abdul Zainab Mary
Amber Molly Edward Reyansh Mya Kenisha
Agate Jurgen Leo Laura Arianna Dhiyaa
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Gracie Jasvina Peter Alex Omer
Diamond Sandra Akilah Lily Jeremy Aanya
Quartz Solomon Ansar Kip Anthony Kya
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Mia E-B Elias Jaden O Natalia Umaima
Jade Matty Benji Ehaan Dominic Ovindu
Moonstone Kate Wadan Aaron Zainab Jayleigh
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Brooke Ryan Maya Emily Diola
Onyx Prajhan Rehaan Susumu Sklya Ali
Turquoise Lucy Panagiotis Timmy Shafia Ashar
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Riyad Zeynep Oscar Harry Zain
Ruby William Eliza Burcu Sophie Nicholas
Beryl Savanah Nikodem Kishan Aleks Beril
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Riyah Sara Charani Atanas Lois
Topaz Abhijay Nimisa Gabar Ahmed Muhammed
Sapphire Riley Ava Hannah Schloka Harper

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 22nd November

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Oscar Rohce Seyfi Arjona Manahil
Amber Alex Toshi Ameera Amos Tharsvin
Agate Lucas Adaline Zayn Tejas Omer
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Ella Delia Avi Leon Harry
Diamond Romeo Evie Romeo Muhammad Isabelle
Quartz Ahmed Lily-Anna Jack Izabella Varu
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Chloe Lena Sana Chin Karina
Jade Alexandra Vikhyat Achievement Paige Romayssaa
Moonstone Ava L Darcie Tom James Daniel
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Ahad Ethan Aastha Dervis Mahveen
Onyx Aaron Enming Irys Andrenne Frances
Turquoise Milana Lucy   Harold Izfaar
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Shelly-Ann Joshua Aanya Jani Adil
Ruby Li Wen Juliusz Yulia Adhrit Aditya
Beryl Kris Andrew Issa Harry Arbi
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Alex Earl Eloise Esma  
Topaz Tamleran Nicole Ahmed Yevette Max
Sapphire Ali Shloka Sahana Bradley Hannah

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 15th November

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Inka Winifred Brody-Lee Elif Albert
Amber Oliwia Enoch David Elena Sairah
Agate Ollie Bath Shay Oliver V Ezequiel Dougie
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Freddie Yina Sofia Sibel Layla
Diamond Mustafa Milo Ruth Tanish Jacob
Quartz Jonathan Diamante   Bora Adrian
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Ayaan Aysha Salvador Kiran Medina
Jade Sharvil David Girija Shanaya Mikail
Moonstone Noel Jessica Elsa Adam Shahmeer
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Aadya Stiliyan Arav Ben Noemi
Onyx Sahara Omer Aalinah Aiden Georgie
Turquoise Panagiotis        
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Mason Amelie Ismayil Zara Lenny
Ruby Imogen Christian Keira Olivia Anay
Beryl Alyssa Amelia Marcel   Jayden
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Hanni Jai Dominic Rafael Megan
Topaz Aliyah Jacob Ayesha Nicolas Frankie
Sapphire Nikolay Gezhel Ibrahim Vinnie Muzammil

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 8th November

  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Cleo Hira Harry Shreyas Damian
Amber Isabella Poppy S Luke Dara Essie
Agate Presiyan Cyrus Raahi Reuben Joseph
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Oliver Peren Umar Ahmed Kylie
Diamond Nol Daisy Lewis Arianna Kali
Quartz Abeeha Faizan Bianca Yuling Juwon
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Aditri Charlotte Omar Aaliyah Sebastian
Jade Riley Zayn Jackson Kaylen Martha
Moonstone Aaron Jessica Kabir Orson Alex
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Jayden Amelie Azra Hazel Laura
Onyx Faris Frances Ellie Benji Frankie-Lee
Turquoise Pedro Maliha Nawal Timmy Samy
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Rudra Benett Lexie Ajay Isla
Ruby McKenzie Nicolas Isabelle Daniela Lucas
Beryl Freya Estela Andrew Tobias Savannah
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Shaurya Maja Jacob Lois Charani
Topaz Krithya Jayden Abhijay Lizzie Noah
Sapphire Kamal Ava     Arhaan

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 2nd November

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst     Fatima Isac Rosie
Amber     Maisie Charleigh Sasha
Agate     Isla Amara Blake
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral     Yousef Lyra Dylan
Diamond     Keira Chineze Shukri
Quartz     Korede Gabriella Ruby
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Isabela Douglas Cameron Charlie Gemma
Jade Reggie Shemayah Hillary Michael Samaira
Moonstone Summer Ismail Antonio Elsa Mariella
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Riley Vihara Gun Woo Mahveen Stiliyan
Onyx Tallulah Irys Aly Eliana Alfie
Turquoise Joanna Reggie Samy Quist Krystal
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Zachary Jake Chamali Tulla Mason
Ruby Sophie Harrison Shivam William Scarlett
Beryl Hamail Jayden Timmy Mia Kris
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Rayyan Alice-Rose Thomas Charlotte Daniel
Topaz Maya Ayesha      
Sapphire Nikolay       Elena

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 18th October

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Nicholas Talha Shreyas Rayn Hani
Amber Maisie Aiyla Poppy E Tristan Luke
Agate Connor Joseph Vivianna Vivianna Zoya
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Alison Sai Briella Peter Alex
Diamond Tanish Jasmine Khloe Shirley Stanley
Quartz Jack Adrian Abeeha Kya Bora
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Salvador Hira Jaiden Mia E-B Aoife
Jade Benji Hillary David Nefeli Kaylen
Moonstone Ava H Shahmeer Lija Daniel Beth
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Preston Dervis Emily Hamzah Ryan
Onyx Fifi Vinoshan Omer Aly Amber
Turquoise Zach Reggie Joanna Lucy Frank
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Benett Alfie Ayesha Harry Hoi Pak
Ruby Lucas Olivia Niahm Matthew Sophie
Beryl Jenash Isabelle Harry Andrew  
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Charani Jacob Jai Daisy Erinn
Topaz Krithya Sam Sam    
Sapphire Alyssa Ethan Dihansa Muzammil Ava

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 11th October

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Myra Ziyi Cleo Brody-Lee George
Amber Reyansh Kenisha Basma Tharsvin Tristan
Agate Niam Oliver Arrianna Leo Reuben
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Dylan Harry Yahya Delia Yousef
Diamond Mysha Jeremy Lexi Isabelle Alesia
Quartz Korede Varu Anthony Bianca Abeeha
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Karina Umaima Charlotte Sana Jaden
Jade Ehaan Girija Jackson Lucas Raydon
Moonstone Kabir Zainab Jaden Long Lee Adam
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Elay Arav Shahzain Noemi Ethan
Onyx Amogh Sofia Artin Prajhan Sebastian
Turquoise Jerome Maliha Miguel Shaafia Joanna
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Lenny Hoi Pak Lexi Ajay Rudra
Ruby Lidia Hania Nicholas Keira Imogen
Beryl Mia Fabian Issa Nikodem Jayden
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Brielle Jonas Maja Megan Alex
Topaz Jacob C Frankie Krithya Tamerlan Kasie
Sapphire Hannah Ivet Venusanth Kamal Harper

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 4th October

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Matheus Freddie Zainab Fatima Harry
Amber Sasha Enoch Dara Molly Poppy S
Agate Hafsa   Cyrus Zayn Tejas
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Omer Ahmed Eva Sofia Lyra
Diamond Shukri Aanya Evie Kali Romeo
Quartz Macie Izabella Mason Shriya Ahmed
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Aaliyah Mia A Dimitar Sebastian Chin
Jade Paige Michael Alex Mikail Dominic
Moonstone Tom Elsa Mariella Ahmet Jessica
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Azra Hazel Mercia Diola Dania
Onyx Shaurya Daniel Alfie Aaron Skyla
Turquoise Timothy Krystal Ashar Maliha Pedro
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Zachary Chamali Shelly - ann Riyad Nnamdi
Ruby Adhrit Adtiya Anay George Isabelle
Beryl Simon Nikodem Freya Anshi Atta
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Esma Erik Kerem Earl Atanas
Topaz Noah Faris Jia Aki

Nathan

Sapphire Muzammil Vinnie Branavaan Gezhel Natalia

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 27th September

  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Isac Manahil Seyfi Mary Inka
Amber Kyeden Poppy E Sairah Basma  
Agate Laura Omer Adaline Ollie Shay
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Sibel Briella Jasvina Yina Peren
Diamond Median Chineze Arianna Lewis Sandra
Quartz Juwon Alesha   Reika Viha
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Cameron Natalia Elias Ayaan Kayden
Jade Priyan Shanaya Riley Clark Matty
Moonstone Antonio Lija Jayleigh Ismail Ava H
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Shazain Aastha Aadya Amelie Maya
Onyx Georgie Susumu Frances Ali Eliana
Turquoise Harold Krithi Coe Nawal Samy
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Jake Hysini Adil Mason Benett
Ruby Scarlett Maison Daniela Juliusz Eliza
Beryl   Yuna Issa Alyssa  
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Dominic Thomas Hanni Qadriyah Eloise
Topaz Lizzie Muhammed Ayesha Max Maya
Sapphire Vinnie Venu Nicolay Damian Ali

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 20th September

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Arjona Damian Harry Oscar Hira
Amber Ameera Mya Elena David Ibrahim
Agate Tatiana Ezequiel      
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Zahra Leon Avi Umar Oliver
Diamond Khloe Muhammad Jacob Mustafa Milo
Quartz Kya Ibrahim Yuling Lily-Anna Ansar
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Aoife Omar Douglas Medina Kiran
Jade Samaira Vikhyat Alexandra Zayn Reggie
Moonstone Noel Aaliya Ava L Aaron Darcie
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Laura Alex Dania Gun Woo Joshua
Onyx Ellie Amber Andrenne Frankie - Lee Aiden
Turquoise Maddie   Cyrus Maliha Dahen
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Joshua Rudra Isla Tulla Nnamdi
Ruby Scarlet Keziah Thea Niamh McKenzie
Beryl Timmy Kris Beril Hamail Raush
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Daisy Lucky Rafael Daniel Frederick
Topaz Alfie Gabar Aki Abhijay Betul
Sapphire Ibrahim Ella Adi Sahana

Gabriel

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 13th September

  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Abdul Albert Winifred Inka Rohce
Amber Avia-Rowe Ibrahim Amos Essie Toshi
Agate Blake Amara Dougie Jurgen Raahi
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Peter Kylie Alison Joseph Ella
Diamond Lily Lexi Akliah Nol Daisy
Quartz Anthony Yasmine Faizan Johnathan Diamante
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Charlie Gemma Chloe Aysha Aditri
Jade Shemayah Sharvil Ovindu Kaylen Swara
Moonstone Freyja Orson Kate Summer Wadan
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Brooke Ollie Jayden Elay Ben
Onyx Andrenne Benji Sahara Sebastian Enming
Turquoise Milana Quist Shafia Ashar Salman
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Zeynep Yahya Hysini Harry Riyad
Ruby Shivam Burcu Matthew Yulia Harrison
Beryl Jayden Amelia Li Fang Raush Tobias
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Erinn Nicolas Charlotte Rayyan Alice-Rose
Topaz Yevette Thomas Nimisa Freddie Sam
Sapphire Riley Amelie Bradley Elena Ian

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 7th September

Year 1
  Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Rayn Rosie Elif
Amber Isabella Edward Alex
Agate Zoya Presiyan Lucas
Year 2
  Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Layla Gracie Freddie
Diamond Stanley Ruth Keira
Quartz Gabriella Ruby Kip
Year 3
  Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Isabela Dimitar Lena
Jade Martha Romayssaa David
Moonstone Beth Alex Zara
Year 4
  Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Ryan Brooke Ahad
Onyx Rehaan Faris Aalinah
Turquoise Zach Lucy  
Year 5
  Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Oscar Geovanna Isla
Ruby Christian Li Wen William
Beryl Elena Estela Harry
Year 6
  Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Sara Jai Shaurya
Topaz Maliha Nicole Aki
Sapphire Shloka Kaya Josep

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 19th July

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Ahmed Joseph Alison Ella Yousef
Amber Viha Yasmine Kip Adrian Juwon
Agate Sandra Mustafa      
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Samaira Paige Ehaan Mikail Vikhyat
Diamond Elias Douglas Jaiden Gemma Kayden
Quartz Jessica Mariella Freyja Aaron Jaden
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Elay Aastha Oliver Ava Hamzah
Jade Amber Frances Omer Aiden Irys
Moonstone Maddie Quist Nawal Coe Maliha
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Keziah Li-Wen Lucas Daniela Sophie
Onyx Kishan Anshi Savannah Nikodem Beril
Turquoise Amelie   Lenny Freddie  
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Joseph Natalia Elena Dihansa Vinnie
Ruby Muhammed Naru Nimisa Kabeer Nicole
Beryl Thomas Rafael Charlotte Shaurya  
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Mahrosh Javon Gabriel Macie Brooke
Topaz Marisol Alex Anubhav Archie Adam Y
Sapphire Naana Luckshika Jack Eliza Mia

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 12th July

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Sai Sofia Yina Dylan Zahra
Amber Jack Mason Alesha Bora Korede
Agate Kaloyan Aanya Alesia Romeo Jeremy
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Nefeli Zayn Kaylen Alexandra  
Diamond Charlie Aditri Mia A Sebastian Ayaan
Quartz Summer Tom Ismail Ava H Kate
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Brooke Laura Hazel Amelie Vihara
Jade          
Moonstone Krithi Salman Frank Panagiotis Jerome
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Maison Eliza Burcu Hania Harrison
Onyx Raush Estela Mia Alice Aleks
Turquoise          
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Amelie Gabriel Muzammil Branavaan Arhaan
Ruby Jia Betul Ayesha Aliyah Saayah
Beryl Nicolas Sara Erinn Alice Riyah
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Alicja Samar Freya Zenun Lara
Topaz     Helin Connor Victor
Sapphire Nicol Oliver C Shehani Samuel H Eysan

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 5th July

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Layla Zahra Ella Rose Lyra Delia
Amber Ruby Kip Viha Anthony Yuling
Agate Keira Median Aanya Akilah Tanish
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Jackson Hasan Michael Shanaya David
Diamond Chloe Salvador Charlotte Aaliyah Sana
Quartz Zainab Alex Darcie Wadan Beth
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Hamzah Mahveen Dervis Ava Brooke
Jade Rehaan Sahara Alfie Benji Eliana
Moonstone Zach Maliha Anaiah Coe Reggie
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Matthew Thea Maison Adhrit Niamh
Onyx Elena Simeon Arbi Marcel Timmy
Turquoise Mason Shelly-Ann Adil   Harry
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Riley Ella Venu Shloka Ibrahim
Ruby Nathan Gabar Muhammed Frankie Maliha
Beryl Brielle Esma Hanni Thomas Rafael
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Jamie Mohamed Toby Magha Andrei
Topaz Aayush Ashwin      
Sapphire Josh W Naana Henry David Danilo

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 28th June

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Leon Alex Yahya Freddie Peter
Amber Lily-Anna Jonathan Varu Yasmine Abeeha
Agate Shukri Khloe Muhammad Milo Lily
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Ehaan Dominic Mikail Samaira Michael
Diamond Dimitar Aoife Jaden O Isabela Medina
Quartz Freyja Adam Elsa Zara Jayleigh
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Azra Mercia Elay Hamzah Ahad
Jade Aiden        
Moonstone Maddie Pedro Nawal Ashar Joanna
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Lidia Lucas Juliusz William Yulia
Onyx Kishan Savannah Jayden Mia Tobias
Turquoise          
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Gezhel Harper Damian Alyssa Branavaan
Ruby Jacob Alfie Maya Naru Betul
Beryl Atanas Lucky Kerem Daisy Earl
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Ben        
Topaz Josh Helin      
Sapphire          

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 21st June

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Avi Kylie Whole Class Peren Sai
Amber Ibrahim Juwon Diamande Gabriella Bora
Agate Lewis Alesia Kali Isabelle Muhammed
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Riley Priyan Clark Alex Sharvil
Diamond Kiran Hira Mia EB Umaima Jaiden
Quartz Lija Daniel Mariella Noel Aaron
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Maya Dania Alex Ryan Arav
Jade Szofi Daniel Ellie Aaron Faris
Moonstone Thami James Cyrus Melek Shafia
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Mckenzie Scarlet Thea Finley Li-Wen
Onyx Atta Issa Fabian Elena Hamail
Turquoise Mason Shelly-Ann Aanya Benett Doruk
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Bradley Sahana Ian Ivet Amelie
Ruby Maliha Saayah Faris Kabeer Noah
Beryl Erik Charlotte Violin Lois Megan
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Gabriel Elsie Megan Ala Ilyas
Topaz Sahana Uzair Harira Sean Tommy
Sapphire Brayden Nishaan Issy David Cayden

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 14th June

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Sibel Lyra Eva Oliver Umar
Amber Faizan Shriya Macie Jack Izabella
Agate Isabelle Tanish Teodora Stanley Chineze
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Ovindu Reggie Nefeli Benji Alexandra
Diamond Karina Cameron Omar Sana Kiran
Quartz Ismail Aaliya Jessica Antonio Ava L
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Ben Riley Laura Mercia Aadya
Jade Artin Ali Amber Enming  
Moonstone Joanna Timothy Krystal Harold Milana
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Juliusz Keira Keziah William Lidia
Onyx Freya Isabelle Harry Alyssa Kris
Turquoise          
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Dihansa Saamia Vinnie Eshal Hannah
Ruby Ahmed Nicole Lizzie Muhammed Alfie
Beryl Dominic Charani Maja Rayyan Sara
Year 6 
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Adi Kejden Magha Harry Jamie
Topaz Aiza Ashwin Michaela Victor Jody
Sapphire Eliza Nicol Oliwier K Josh W Sam K

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 7th June

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Omer Sofia Harry Gracie Ella-Rose
Amber Anthony Reika Adrian Solomon Lily-Anna
Agate          
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Swara Raydon Jackson Kaylen Romayssaa
Diamond Lena Natalia Charlie Jaden O Nicole
Quartz Ava H Varan Shahmeer Summer Wadan
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Joshua Stiliyan Ava Azra Hamzah
Jade Irys Omer Georgie Sofia Shaurya
Moonstone Lucy Samy Frank Quist Aarush
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Nicholas Scarlett Matthew Keira Christian
Onyx Jayden Nikodem Yuna Kishan Andrew
Turquoise Rudra Tulla Oscar Jani Riyad
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Elena Damian Adi Kaya Ian
Ruby Thomas Faris Jayden Gabar Nimisa
Beryl Atanas Erinn Riyah Esma Fred
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Mohamed Lexi Bowen Mason Ilyas
Topaz Adam N Lisha Kaelin Boris Marnie
Sapphire Danilo Oliwier K Shay Naana Issy

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 24th May

 

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Delia Gracie Sai Yousef Freddie
Amber Viha Kya Bianca Ahmed Varu
Agate Mustafa Aanya Ruth Milo Chineze
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Matteen Shemayah Dominic David Shanaya
Diamond Nicole Mia EB Aysha Salvador Mia A
Quartz Kate Darcie Alex Zainab Orson
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Ryan Preston Amelie Aastha Shahzain
Jade Aly Skyla Aaron   Rehaan
Moonstone Olivia Anaiah Dahen Salman Joanna
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Niamh Olivia Li Wen Hania Mckenzie
Onyx Amelia Beril Eranda Tobias Issa
Turquoise          
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Ali Hannah Ibrahim Gezhel Sahana
Ruby Frankie Sam Krithya Max C Ahmed
Beryl Dominic Rayyan Brielle Jacob Lucky
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Mahrosh Jamie Elden Zenun Ala
Topaz Aayush Daniz Helin Uzair Archie
Sapphire Arthur Cameron Cayden Abeishan Amirali

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 17th May

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Alex Leon Ahmed Eva Yahya
Amber Yuling Macie Reika Faizan Adrian
Agate Keria Khloe Nol Ruth Mustafa
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Sharvil Lucas Hasan Isaipriyan Paige
Diamond Elias Ayaan Hira Charlotte Kayden
Quartz Mariella Leo Jaden Beth Adam
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Dervis Gun Woo Ben Laura Diola
Jade Vinoshan Susumu Prajhan Andrenne Frankie-Lee
Moonstone Izfaar Reggie Maliha James Maddie
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Imogen Scarlet Isabelle Harrison Burcu
Onyx Janaash Mia Anshi Aleks Raush
Turquoise Geovanna Zara Lenny Lexie Zeynep
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Ava Venu Natalia Kamal Riley
Ruby Maya Abhijay Naru Tamerlan Maliha
Beryl Erik Charlotte   Sara Nicolas
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Brooke Lara Evie Javon Malachi
Topaz Anubhav Harira Jody Lisha Marnie
Sapphire Samuel H Jack Shehani Mia Cerys

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 10th May

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Yousef Oliver Peren Jasvina Alex
Amber Ansar Bianca Shriya Ibrahim Mason
Agate Evie Lexi Sandra Akilah  Tanish
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Martha Samaira Vikhyat Ehaan Ovindu
Diamond Aaliyah Sebastian Dimitar Aditri Aoife
Quartz Elsa Noel Lija Tom Freyja
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Aadya Jayden Brooke Alex Dervis
Jade Alfie Benji Tallulah Aalinah Fifi
Moonstone Shafia Milad Olivia Krystal Thami
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Thea Adhrit Olivia Harrison Maison
Onyx Marcel Alyssa Estela Timmy Simeon
Turquoise Yahya  Adam Oscar   Rudra
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Shloka Muzammil Gabriel Bradley Dihansa
Ruby Aki Freddie Nathan Yevette Mac C
Beryl Megan Shaurya Alex Dominic Atanas 
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Bowen Ala Freya Samar Harry
Topaz Adam Y Marisol Kaelin Connor Josh
Sapphire Oliver C David Luckshika Brayden Nishaan

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 4th May

Year 1

  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Umar Briella Kylie Peter Delia
Amber Korede Yasmine Gabriella Abeeha Ansar
Agate Jeremy Chineze Kaloyan Shukri Daisy
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Michael Mikail Riley Reggie Jackson
Diamond Medina Sana Umaima Kiran Lena
Quartz Aaron Jayleigh Kate Shahmeer Ismail
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Emily Maya Ethan Ahad Riley
Jade Ellie Sofia   Faris Sahara
Moonstone Jerome Quist Pedro Frank Aarush
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Yulia Sophie Nicholas Juliusz Eliza
Onyx Adam Alice Li-Fang Yuna Savannah
Turquoise          
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Alyssa Branavaan Joseph Harper Ella
Ruby Aliyah Kabeer Jia Naru Lizzie
Beryl          
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Andrei Magha Malachi Gabriel Kejden
Topaz Zach     Tyler Adam N
Sapphire Sam K Eysan Alex  Claudia  Mark 

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 26th April

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Peren Dylan Freddie Harry Lyra
Amber Varu Diamante Kip Juwon Ahmed
Agate Jacob Evie Tanish Ruth Teodora
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Benji Kaylen Reggie Dominic Lucas
Diamond Aysha Gemma Jaiden Cameron Chloe
Quartz Ava L Orson Aaliya Varan Zara
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Noemi Dania Simon Vihara Mercia
Jade          
Moonstone Maliha Timothy Lucy Zach Maliha
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Lucas Shivam Anay George Niamh
Onyx Arbi Hamail Atta Isabelle Harry
Turquoise Jani  Zach Hysini Nnamdi Jake
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Ian Ibrahim Nikolay Adi Natalia
Ruby Noah Yevette Gabar Jia Ayesha
Beryl Lois Dominic Hanni Thomas Daniel 
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Erdi Ben Zenun Elsie Lexi
Topaz Boris Aize Sahana Daniz Yahya
Sapphire Julia Naana Heranjhan Cayden Nicol

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 19th April

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Sai Sofia Alison Layla Omer
Amber Abeeha Solomon Ruby Lily-Anna Alesha
Agate Arianna Jasmine Milo Akilah Nol
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Zayn Alexandra Clark Swara Raydon
Diamond Omar Isabela Karina Natalia Charlie
Quartz Wadan Jessica Antonio Daniel Tom
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Moonstone Harold Samy Melek Coe Milana
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Imogen William Hania Finley Li-Wen
Onyx Eranda Isabelle Andrew Kris Elena
Turquoise Nnamdi Doruk Harry Anais Isla
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Ivet Vinnie Sahana Damian Ali
Ruby Nicole Thomas Faris Betul Sam
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Dari Toby Megan Ilyas Javon
Topaz Archie Alex      
Sapphire Josh Issy Eliza Henry Oliwier K

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 22nd March

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement   PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Gracie Leon Zahra Yahya Ella Rose
Amber Gabriella Bora Jonathan Korede Diamante
Agate Keira Isabelle Alesia Jasmine Jeremy
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement   PRIDE Sports
Coral David Romayssaa Lucas Alexandra Shemaya
Diamond Charlotte Jaden O Sebastian Hira Salvador
Quartz Shahmeer Kate Leo Arno Beth
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Jayden Dania Dervis   Simon
Moonstone Milad Zach Dahen Maddie Cyrus
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Thea Shivam Christian Maison Olivia
Onyx Tobias Raush Li Fang Fabian Marcel
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Nikolay Saamia Riley Muzammil Elena
Ruby Krithya Tamerland Frankie Sayaah Aliyah
Beryl     Daisy Riyah Eloise
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Malachi Ala Samar Macie Mohamed
Topaz Tommy Connor Mina Jojo Alex
Sapphire Danilo Eliza Luckshika Nicol Brayden

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 15th March

Year 1
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Amethyst Kylie Ahmed Alison Eva Avi
Amber Juwon Yuling Jack Macie Bianca
Agate Lexi Hashir Tanish Aanya Kali
Year 2
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Coral Alex Shanaya Matteen Martha Ehaan
Diamond Umaima Omar Karina Ayaan Aaliyah
Quartz Noel Ismail Mariella Alex Zainab
Year 3
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Emerald Ethan Maya Ahad Preston Stiliyan
Moonstone Quist Samy Lucy Panagiotis Joanna
Year 4
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Opal Anay Maison Niamh Adhrit Lidia
Onyx Yuna Simeon Nikodem Estela Atta
Turquoise Riyad Mason Chamali Yahya Oscar
Year 5
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Pearl Venu Ibrahim Alyssa Joseph Eshal
Ruby Nathan Kabeer Sam Gabar Abhijay
Beryl Daniel Shaurya Violin Lucky Jacob
Year 6
  Behaviour Behaviour Achievement PRIDE Sports
Zircon Mahrosh Kejden Harry Aman Megan
Topaz Uzair Archie Helin
Sapphire Oliver C David Samuel H Sam K Nishaan

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 8th March

Amethyst

Layla Alex Umar Yina Jasvina
Amber Ahmed Izabella Faizan Viha Kip
Agate Evie Mustafa Ruth Shukri Median
Coral Vikhyat Paige Priyan Sharvil Hasan
Diamond Lena Charlie Aysha Chloe Gemma
Quartz Adam Summer Ava H Freyja Elsa
Emerald Arav Brooke Oliver Mercia Noemi
Moonstone Frank Milad Olivia Shafia Maliha
Opal Keira Juliusz Christian Nicholas Keziah
Onyx Kris Mia Aleks Amelia Kishan
Turquoise Jake Tulla Isla Aanya Rudra
Pearl Riley Gezhel Harper Gabriel Ethan
Ruby Nimisa Max H Noah Muhammed Faris
Beryl Esma Kerem Rafael Fred Hanni
Sapphire Shay Eysan Arthur Mark Cameron

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 1st March

KS1

Child

Year Group

Romeo

1 - Agate

Amira 

1 - Agate

Stanley 

1 - Agate

Sai

1 - Amethyst

Peren

1 - Amethyst

Avi

1 - Amethyst

Kya

1 - Amber

Ahmed

1 - Amber

Ruby

1 - Amber

Tom

2 - Quartz

Zainab

2 - Quartz

Mariella 

2 - Quartz

David

2 - Coral

Clark 

2 - Coral

Kaylen

2 - Coral

Medina

2 - Diamond

Natalia 

2 - Diamond

Dimitar 

2 - Diamond

KS2

Child

Year Group

Cyrus

3 - Moonstone

Krystal

3 - Moonstone

Krithi 

3- Moonstone 

Noemi

3 - Emerald

Alex

3 - Emerald

Aastha

3 - Emerald

Artin 

3 - Jade

Burcu

4- Opal

Shivam

4- Opal

Scarlet

4- Opal 

Hamail

4 - Onyx

Anshi

4 - Onyx

Jacob

5 - Ruby

Atanas

5 - Beryl

Erinn

5 - Beryl

Charani 

5 - Beryl

Harper

5 - Pearl

Ella

5 - Pearl

Joseph

5 - Pearl

Ashwin

6 - Topaz 

Marisol

6 - Topaz

Alicja

6 - Zircon

Samar

6 - Zircon

Freya S

6 - Zircon

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 23rd February 

KS1

Hashir 

1 - Agate

Aanya 

1 - Agate

Delia

1 - Amethyst

Omer

1 - Amethyst

Kip

1 - Amber

Yuling

1 - Amber

Sana

2 - Diamond

Salvador

2 - Diamond

Lena

2 - Diamond

Daniel

2 - Quartz

Adam

2 - Quartz

Shahmeer

2 - Quartz

Martha 

2 - Coral

Jackson

2 - Coral

Ovindu

2 - Coral

KS2

Quist 

3 - Moonstone

Olivia 

3 - Moonstone

Aarush

3- Moonstone 

Hamzah

3 - Emerald

Simon

3 - Emerald

Jayden

3 - Emerald

Sofia

3 - Jade

Irys

3 - Jade

Susumu

3 - Jade

Olivia

4- Opal

Lidia

4- Opal

Kishan

4 - Onyx

Janaash

4 - Onyx

Amelia

4 - Onyx

Joshua

4 - Turquoise

Lexie

4 - Turquoise

Tulla

4 - Turquoise

Aki

5 - Ruby

Krithya

5 - Ruby

Sam

5 - Ruby

Jacob 

5 - Beryl

Alex

5 - Beryl

Violin 

5 - Beryl

Elena

5 - Pearl

Saamia

5 - Pearl

Adi

5 - Pearl

Aiza

6 - Topaz 

Tommy

6 - Topaz

Sean

6 - Topaz

Mia

6 - Sapphire 

Oliver C

6 -Sapphire

Isabella 

6 - Sapphire

Erdi 

6 - Zircon

Lara

6 - Zircon

Ben

6 - Zircon


Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 8th February 

KS1

Child

Year Group

Yousef

1 - Amethyst

Kylie

1 - Amethyst

Gabriella

1 - Amber

Mason

1 - Amber

Kate

2 - Quartz

Aaliya 

2 - Quartz

Mariella 

2 - Quartz

Romayssaa

2 - Coral

Samaira

2 - Coral

Swara

2 - Coral

Chloe

2 - Diamond

Isabela

2 - Diamond

Aysha

2 - Diamond

KS2

Child

Year Group

Lucy

3 - Moonstone

Quist 

3 - Moonstone

James

3- Moonstone 

Shahzain

3 - Emerald

Diola

3 - Emerald

Preston

3 - Emerald

Benji

3 - Jade

Rehaan

3 - Jade

Vinoshan

3 - Jade

Imogen

4- Opal

George

4- Opal

Shivam

4- Opal 

Atta

4 - Onyx

Tobias

4 - Onyx

Alyssa

4 - Onyx

Alfie

4 - Turquoise

Zain 

4 - Turquoise

Freddie

4 - Turquoise

Nimisa

5 - Ruby

Nathan

5 - Ruby

Faris

5 - Ruby

Alex

5 - Beryl

Alice

5 - Beryl

Rayyan 

5 - Beryl

Natalia

5 - Pearl

Gabriel

5 - Pearl

Alyssa

5 - Pearl

Marnie (S)

6 - Topaz 

Helin

6 - Topaz

Boris

6 - Topaz

Eliza

6 - Sapphire 

Brayden

6 -Sapphire

Luckshika

6 - Sapphire

Erdi

6 - Zircon

Zenun

6 - Zircon

Javon

6 - Zircon

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 1st February 

KS1

Child

Year Group

Milo and Jasmine 

1 - Agate

Sandra 

1 - Agate

Lewis

1 - Agate

Sofia

1 - Amethyst

Freddie

1 - Amethyst

Yina

1 - Amethyst

Lily-Anna and Izabella

1 - Amber

Jonathan

1 - Amber

Varu

1 - Amber

Antonio

2 - Quartz

Lija

2 - Quartz

Alex

2 - Quartz

Dominic

2 - Coral

Lucas 

2 - Coral

Vikhyat

2 - Coral

Aaliyah

2 - Diamond

Ayaan

2 - Diamond

Dimitar

2 - Diamond

 

KS2

 

Child

Year Group

Salman 

3 - Moonstone

Maira

3 - Moonstone

Harold

3- Moonstone 

Brooke

3 - Emerald

Elay

3 - Emerald

Dervis

3 - Emerald

Szofi

3 - Jade

Enming

3 - Jade

Alfie

3 - Jade

Anay

4- Opal

Harrison

4- Opal

Yulia

4- Opal 

Benett

4 turquoise

Amelie

4 Turquoise

Zeynep

4 Turquoise

Maliha

5 - Ruby

Jacob

5 - Ruby

Thomas

5 - Ruby

Dominic

5 - Beryl

Esma

5 - Beryl

Riyah

5 - Beryl

Riley

5 - Pearl

Ali

5 - Pearl

Eshal

5 - Pearl

Adam Y 

6 - Topaz 

Ashwin

6 - Topaz

Isabella 

6 - Sapphire 

Nicol

6 -Sapphire

Mason

6 - Zircon

Adi

6 - Zircon

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 25th January 

KS1

Child

Year Group

Jeremy

1 - Agate

Shukri

1 - Agate

Chineze

1 - Agate

Harry

1 - Amethyst

Umar

1 - Amethyst

Alison

1 - Amethyst

Izabella

1 - Amber

Ibrahim

1 - Amber

Diamante

1 - Amber

Freyja

2 - Quartz

Zara

2 - Quartz

Arno

2 - Quartz

Shanaya

2 - Coral

Alexandra 

2 - Coral

Reggie

2 - Coral

Nicole

2 - Diamond

Sebastian

2 - Diamond

Gemma

2 - Diamond

 

KS2

Child

Year Group

Milad 

3 - Moonstone

Thami 

3 - Moonstone

Maddie

3- Moonstone 

Amelie

3 - Emerald

Azra

3 - Emerald

Ryan

3 - Emerald

Georgie

3 - Jade

Sebastian

3 - Jade

Tallulah 

3 - Jade

Scarlett

4- Opal

Eliza

4- Opal

Imogen

4- Opal 

Alice

4 - Onyx

Issa

4 - Onyx

Marcel

4 - Onyx

Jayden

5 - Ruby

Frankie

5 - Ruby

Alfie

5 - Ruby

Erik

5 - Beryl

Jai

5 - Beryl

Nicolas

5 - Beryl

Elena

5 - Pearl

Kaya

5 - Pearl

Joseph

5 - Pearl

Jody

6 - Topaz 

Sean

6 - Topaz

Harira

6 - Topaz

Samuel H

6 - Sapphire 

Eysan

6 - Sapphire

Heranjhan

6 - Sapphire

Toby 

6 - Zircon 

Brooke

6 - Zircon

Ilyas

6 - Zircon

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 18th January 

KS1

Child

Year Group

Median

1 - Agate

Lily

1 - Agate

Leon

1 - Amethyst

Zahra

1 - Amethyst

Viha

1 - Amber

Jack

1 - Amber

Oliver

2 - Quartz

Darcie

2 - Quartz

Elsa

2 - Quartz

Hasan

2 - Coral

Alex

2 - Coral

Benji

2 - Coral

Kiran

2 - Diamond

Mia EB

2 - Diamond

Cameron

2 - Diamond

KS2

Child

Year Group

Milana

3 - Moonstone

Reggie

3 - Moonstone 

Jerome

3- Moonstone

Laura

3 - Emerald 

Evie

3- Emerald

Joshua

3 - Emerald

Eliana

3 - Jade

Sahara

3 - Jade

Amber

3 - Jade

Raush

4 - Onyx

Elena

4 - Onyx

Tobias

4 - Onyx

Isabelle

4 - Opal

Nicholas

4 - Opal

William

4 - Opal

Harry

4 - Turquoise

Freddie

4 - Turquoise

Adam

4- Turquoise

Freddie

5 - Ruby

Lizzy

5 - Ruby

Amelie

5 - Pearl

Daniel

5 - Beryl

Nicole

5 - Ruby

Ibrahim

5 - Pearl

Sara

5 - Beryl

Gezhel

5 - Pearl

Maja

5 - Beryl

Josh

6 - Topaz

Archie

6 - Topaz

Adam N

6 - Topaz

Josh W

6 - Sapphire

Sam K 

6 - Sapphire

Julia

6 - Sapphire

Harry

6 - Zircon

Gabriel

6 - Zircon

Aman

6 - Zircon

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 11th January

KS1

Child

Year Group

Subject

Daisy

1 - Agate

Topic/Literacy 

Kali

1 - Agate

Maths

Chineze

1 - Agate

Creative

Dylan

1 - Amethyst

Topic/Literacy

Briella

1 - Amethyst

Topic/Literacy

Eva

1 - Amethyst

Creative

Izabella

1 - Amber

Topic/Literacy

Reika

1 - Amber

Maths

Bora

1 - Amber

Topic/Literacy

Tom

2 - Quartz

Literacy

Wadan

2 - Quartz

Topic

Summer 

2 - Quartz

Maths

Paige

2 - Coral

Literacy

Michael

2 - Coral

Literacy

Zayn

2 - Coral

Topic

Aoife

2 - Diamond

Literacy

Elias

2 - Diamond

Science

Kayden

2 - Diamond

Science

 

KS2 

Child

Year Group

Subject

Zach 

3 - Moonstone

Topic 

Coe 

3 - Moonstone 

Topic 

Panagiotis 

3- Moonstone

Spellings 

Ben 

3 - Emerald 

Literacy 

Mahveen

3- Emerald

Topic 

Riley

3 - Emerald

Literacy

Frankie - Lee

3 - Jade

Spellings

Amogh

3 - Jade

Spellings 

Oscar

4 Turquoise

Literacy

Yahya

4 Turquoise

Topic

Shelly-Ann

4 Turquoise

Maths

Hania

4 Opal

Literacy

Sophie

4 Opal

Topic

Scarlet

4 Opal

Literacy

Betul

5 - Ruby

Literacy

Elena

5 - Pearl

Art

Alex

5 - Beryl

Maths

Saayah

5 - Ruby

Literacy

Erinn

5- Beryl

Spelling

Atanas

5- Beryl

Topic

Harper

5- Pearl

Topic

Gabriel

5-Pearl

Topic

Maya

5 - Ruby

Topic

Cameron

6 - Sapphire

Art/Computing

Claudia

6 - Sapphire

History

Issy

6 - Sapphire

Literacy

Helin

6 - Topaz

History

Anubhav

6 - Topaz

Spelling

Victor

6 - Topaz

Literacy

Megan

6 - Zircon

Literacy/Spelling

Jamie

6 - Zircon

Geography

Macie

6 - Zircon

Wellbeing/PSHE

 

Weekly Certificate Winners - Week Commencing 4th January 

 

KS1 

 

Ruth 

1 - Agate

Lexi

1 - Agate

Teodora

1 - Agate

Peter

1 - Amethyst

Joseph

1 - Amethyst

Lyra

1 - Amethyst

Macie

1 - Amber

Juwon

1 - Amber

Alesha

1 - Amber

Aditri

2 - Diamond

Mia A

2 - Diamond

Leo

2 - Quartz

Shameer

2 - Quartz

Riley

2 - Coral

Clark

2 - Coral

 

KS2

 

Shafia

3 - Moonstone

Ashar

3 - Moonstone

Zach

3 - Moonstone

Emily

3 - Emerald

Ava

3 - Emerald

Vihara

3 - Emerald

Mahveen

3 - Emerald

Frankie-Lee

3 - Jade

Agshara

3 - Jade

Frances

3 - Jade

Kris

4 - Onyx

Timmy

4 - Onyx

Keziah

4 - Opal

Juliusz

4 - Opal

Christian

4 - Opal

Jake

4 - Turquoise

Chamali

4 - Turquoise

Jia

5 - Ruby

Max H

5 - Ruby

Naru

5 - Ruby

Shaurya

5 - Beryl

Frederick

5 - Beryl

Daisy

5 - Beryl

Ava 

5 - Pearl

Hannah

5 - Pearl

Shloka

5 - Pearl

Kaelin 

6 - Topaz

Connor 

6 - Topaz

Sean

6 - Topaz

Shehani

6 - Sapphire

Danilo

6 - Sapphire

Julia

6 - Sapphire

Magha

6 - Zircon

Elden

6 - Zircon

Freya

6 - Zircon